<form id="dfhpf"></form>

          <address id="dfhpf"></address>

            ARRTURE GROUP LIMITED

            Registration No.: 2348889
            ARRTURE GROUP LIMITED is a live company incorporated on 14 March 2016 (Monday) in Hong Kong as a private company limited by shares entity. This private company limited by shares has been operating for 4 years 341 days.
            Company Registration No.
            2348889
            Also Known As
            翱翔環球集團有限公司
            Previously Known As
            ARRTURE GROUP LIMITED 翱翔環球集團有限公司
            Company Type
            Private Company Limited By Shares
            Date of Incorporation
            14 March 2016 (Monday)
            Status
            Live
            Remarks
            -
            Register of Charges
            Unavailable
            Important Note
            -
            Description
            Arrture is an innovative global loyalty programme that promises an exciting range of airport and air travel related rewards and privileges to frequent travellers. As the exclusive loyalty programme for Plaza Premium Group, the pioneer and industry leader in providing Premium Airport Services across four core airport services including Airport Lounge, Airport Transit Hotel, Airport Meet & Greet Service and Airport Dining. Arrture brings unrivalled accessibility to a wide range of airport services and air travel benefits for its members.
            Contact Number
            Social Media
            欧洲女人牲交片