<form id="dfhpf"></form>

          <address id="dfhpf"></address>

            D AND J CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

            Registration No.: 2910163
            D AND J CONSTRUCTION LIMITED is a live company incorporated on 9 January 2020 (Thursday) in Hong Kong as a private company limited by shares entity. This private company limited by shares has been operating for 340 days.
            Company Registration No.
            2910163
            Also Known As
            榮慧營造有限公司
            Previously Known As
            D AND J CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 榮慧營造有限公司
            Company Type
            Private Company Limited By Shares
            Date of Incorporation
            9 January 2020 (Thursday)
            Status
            Live
            Remarks
            -
            Register of Charges
            Unavailable
            Important Note
            -
            欧洲女人牲交片