<form id="dfhpf"></form>

          <address id="dfhpf"></address>

            D & P INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

            Registration No.: 2365898
            D & P INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED is a live company incorporated on 21 April 2016 (Thursday) in Hong Kong as a private company limited by shares entity. This private company limited by shares has been operating for 4 years 303 days.
            Company Registration No.
            2365898
            Also Known As
            東寶國際貿易集團有限公司
            Previously Known As
            D & P INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 東寶國際貿易集團有限公司
            D & P FOOD TRADING LIMITED 東寶食品貿易有限公司
            Company Type
            Private Company Limited By Shares
            Date of Incorporation
            21 April 2016 (Thursday)
            Status
            Live
            Remarks
            -
            Register of Charges
            Unavailable
            Important Note
            -
            欧洲女人牲交片