<form id="dfhpf"></form>

          <address id="dfhpf"></address>

            EASY FAME MOTOR TRADING SERVICES LIMITED

            Registration No.: 1374037
            EASY FAME MOTOR TRADING SERVICES LIMITED is a live company incorporated on 17 September 2009 (Thursday) in Hong Kong as a private company limited by shares entity. This private company limited by shares has been operating for 11 years 215 days.
            Company Registration No.
            1374037
            Also Known As
            譽益汽車貿易服務有限公司
            Previously Known As
            EASY FAME MOTOR TRADING SERVICES LIMITED 譽益汽車貿易服務有限公司
            EASY FAME HOLDINGS LIMITED 譽益集團有限公司
            Company Type
            Private Company Limited By Shares
            Date of Incorporation
            17 September 2009 (Thursday)
            Status
            Live
            Remarks
            -
            Register of Charges
            Unavailable
            Important Note
            -
            欧洲女人牲交片