<form id="dfhpf"></form>

          <address id="dfhpf"></address>

            HONGKONG JINTAIDA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT AGENCY CO., LIMITED

            Registration No.: 1594461
            HONGKONG JINTAIDA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT AGENCY CO., LIMITED is a live company incorporated on 29 April 2011 (Friday) in Hong Kong as a private company limited by shares entity. This private company limited by shares has been operating for 9 years 356 days.
            Company Registration No.
            1594461
            Also Known As
            香港金泰達國際貨運代理有限公司
            Previously Known As
            HONGKONG JINTAIDA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT AGENCY CO., LIMITED 香港金泰達國際貨運代理有限公司
            Company Type
            Private Company Limited By Shares
            Date of Incorporation
            29 April 2011 (Friday)
            Status
            Live
            Remarks
            -
            Register of Charges
            Unavailable
            Important Note
            -
            欧洲女人牲交片