<form id="dfhpf"></form>

          <address id="dfhpf"></address>

            HONGKONG LIREN GROUP BIOTECHNOLOGY LIMITED

            Registration No.: 2485993
            HONGKONG LIREN GROUP BIOTECHNOLOGY LIMITED is a live company incorporated on 17 February 2017 (Friday) in Hong Kong as a private company limited by shares entity. This private company limited by shares has been operating for 4 years 47 days.
            Company Registration No.
            2485993
            Also Known As
            香港麗人集團生物科技有限公司
            Previously Known As
            HONGKONG LIREN GROUP BIOTECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港麗人集團生物科技有限公司
            Company Type
            Private Company Limited By Shares
            Date of Incorporation
            17 February 2017 (Friday)
            Status
            Live
            Remarks
            -
            Register of Charges
            Unavailable
            Important Note
            -
            欧洲女人牲交片