<form id="dfhpf"></form>

          <address id="dfhpf"></address>

            HONGKONG ZJDS TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

            Registration No.: 2929815
            HONGKONG ZJDS TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED is a live company incorporated on 7 April 2020 (Tuesday) in Hong Kong as a private company limited by shares entity. This private company limited by shares has been operating for 231 days.
            Company Registration No.
            2929815
            Also Known As
            香港中嘉東晟科技有限公司
            Previously Known As
            HONGKONG ZJDS TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港中嘉東晟科技有限公司
            Company Type
            Private Company Limited By Shares
            Date of Incorporation
            7 April 2020 (Tuesday)
            Status
            Live
            Remarks
            -
            Register of Charges
            Unavailable
            Important Note
            -
            欧洲女人牲交片