<form id="dfhpf"></form>

          <address id="dfhpf"></address>

            PROTECTION SUPPLY CHAIN (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED

            Registration No.: 1374198
            PROTECTION SUPPLY CHAIN (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED is a live company incorporated on 17 September 2009 (Thursday) in Hong Kong as a private company limited by shares entity. This private company limited by shares has been operating for 11 years 215 days.
            Company Registration No.
            1374198
            Also Known As
            保達迅供應鏈(香港)有限公司
            Previously Known As
            PROTECTION SUPPLY CHAIN (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 保達迅供應鏈(香港)有限公司
            PROTECTION TRADING (HK) LIMITED 保達迅貿易(香港)有限公司
            Company Type
            Private Company Limited By Shares
            Date of Incorporation
            17 September 2009 (Thursday)
            Status
            Live
            Remarks
            -
            Register of Charges
            Unavailable
            Important Note
            -
            欧洲女人牲交片