<form id="dfhpf"></form>

          <address id="dfhpf"></address>

            SHING TAK DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT LIMITED

            Registration No.: 2925472
            SHING TAK DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT LIMITED is a live company incorporated on 20 March 2020 (Friday) in Hong Kong as a private company limited by shares entity. This private company limited by shares has been operating for 249 days.
            Company Registration No.
            2925472
            Also Known As
            承德發展投資有限公司
            Previously Known As
            SHING TAK DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT LIMITED 承德發展投資有限公司
            Company Type
            Private Company Limited By Shares
            Date of Incorporation
            20 March 2020 (Friday)
            Status
            Live
            Remarks
            -
            Register of Charges
            Unavailable
            Important Note
            -
            欧洲女人牲交片