<form id="dfhpf"></form>

          <address id="dfhpf"></address>

            SUPERFLY INDUSTRY LIMITED

            Registration No.: 1374389
            SUPERFLY INDUSTRY LIMITED is a live company incorporated on 17 September 2009 (Thursday) in Hong Kong as a private company limited by shares entity. This private company limited by shares has been operating for 11 years 160 days.
            Company Registration No.
            1374389
            Also Known As
            鑫鑫實業有限公司
            Previously Known As
            SUPERFLY INDUSTRY LIMITED 鑫鑫實業有限公司
            Company Type
            Private Company Limited By Shares
            Date of Incorporation
            17 September 2009 (Thursday)
            Status
            Live
            Remarks
            -
            Register of Charges
            Unavailable
            Important Note
            -
            欧洲女人牲交片